Paris - Bourges-2021. Результаты
0
Gien - Bourges, 198 км
1
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora - Hansgrohe 04:20:58
2
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama - Fdj +00
3
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Totalenergies
4
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
5
Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm
6
Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Arkea - Samsic
7
Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
Jason Tesson (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
9
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
10
August Jensen (Nor) Delko
11
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
12
Arne Marit (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13
Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
14
Samuel Leroux (Fra) Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
15
Angel Fuentes Paniego (Esp) Burgos-Bh
16
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
17
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
18
Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
19
Bernat Font Mas (Esp) Evopro Racing
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen (Nor) Totalenergies
21
Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Cofidis
22
Kévin Vauquelin (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
23
Julien Trarieux (Fra) Delko
24
Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
25
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
26
Stijn Siemons (Bel) Evopro Racing
27
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28
Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
29
Mathias De Witte (Bel) Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
30
Cyrus Monk (Aus) Evopro Racing
31
Alexander Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-Bh
32
Conn Mc Dunphy (Irl) Evopro Racing
33
Alex Jaime Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
34
Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Delko
35
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36
Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37
Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38
Linus Stari (Aut) Team Vorarlberg
39
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
40
Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
41
Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
42
Romain Cardis (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
43
Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44
Antoine Aebi (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
45
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Cofidis
46
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
47
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama - Fdj
48
Isaac Canton Serrano (Esp) Burgos-Bh
49
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
50
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
51
Alexis Guerin (Fra) Team Vorarlberg
52
Bob Jungels (Lux) Ag2R Citroen Team
53
Valentin Retailleau (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
54
Paul Lapeira (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
55
Daniel Ganahl (Aut) Team Vorarlberg
56
Danny Van Der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma
57
André Rodrigues De Carvalho (Por) Cofidis
58
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
59
Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm
60
Rune Herregodts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
62
Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
63
Daan Hoole (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
64
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
65
Paul Ourselin (Fra) Totalenergies
66
Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Alpecin-Fenix
67
Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
68
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic +14
69
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
70
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Burgos-Bh +15
71
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb +16
72
Jacques Lebreton (Fra) Cofidis
73
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
74
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team +18
75
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
76
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Totalenergies
77
Stephen Bassett (Usa) Rally Cycling
78
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
79
Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm +22
80
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm
81
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
82
Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
83
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux +35
84
Valentin Ferron (Fra) Totalenergies +42
85
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm
86
Thibault Ferasse (Fra) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm +57
87
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo +01:04
88
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - Fdj +01:06
89
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux +01:09
90
Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - Fdj
91
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama - Fdj +01:12
92
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
93
Morné Van Niekerk (Rsa) St Michel - Auber 93
94
Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek - Segafredo +01:14
95
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling +01:16
96
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo +01:26
97
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
98
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Totalenergies +02:16
99
Alan Boileau (Fra) B&B Hotels P/B Ktm +05:17
100
Kiel Reijnen (Usa) Trek - Segafredo +06:24
101
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
102
Gilles De Wilde (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
103
Alexandre Balmer (Sui) Groupama - Fdj
104
Ceriel Desal (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
105
Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Evopro Racing
106
Julien Duval (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
107
Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
108
Valentin Tabellion (Fra) Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
109
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
110
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
111
Martin Bugge Urianstad (Nor) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
112
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Esp) Burgos-Bh
113
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe +06:30
114
Nicolas Debeaumarche (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
115
Julius Johansen (Den) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team +06:52
DNF
Erik Baska (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF
Martin Laas (Est) Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis
DNF
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Simon Dehairs (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
DNF
Adrien Petit (Fra) Totalenergies
DNS
Markus Pajur (Est) Team Arkea - Samsic
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
DNF
Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Delko
DNF
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-Bh
DNF
Mario Aparicio Muñoz (Esp) Burgos-Bh
DNF
Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Pau Miquel Delgado (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
DNF
Maximilien Picoux (Bel) Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Roland Thalmann (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Colin Chris Stüssi (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Antoine Debons (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Evopro Racing
DNF
Dylan Guinet (Fra) Evopro Racing