Scheldeprijs-2022. Результаты
0
Terneuzen - Schoten, 198.7 км
1
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4:06:02
2
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:24
3
Sam Welsford (Aus) Team DSM
4
Casper van Uden (Ned) Development Team DSM 0:00:26
5
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
6
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 0:00:28
7
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Arkea-Samsic
8
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
9
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
10
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
11
Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Lotto Soudal
12
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe
13
Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
14
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:32
15
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
16
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
17
Tobias Andresen (Den) Development Team DSM
18
Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels-KTM
19
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Cofidis
20
Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
21
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
22
Luka Mezgec (Slo) BikeExchange-Jayco
23
Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:35
24
Stijn Steels (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:03:37
26
Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal
27
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:03:39
28
Julien Morice (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM 0:03:57
29
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:04:14
30
Daan Hoole (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:06:23
DNF
Andrea Peron (Ita) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Umberto Poli (Ita) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) TotalEnergies
DNF
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) TotalEnergies
DNF
Sandy Dujardin (Fra) TotalEnergies
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) TotalEnergies
DNF
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim (Nor) Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mitchell Mc Laughlin (Irl) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stephen Clancy (Irl) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Matthijs Büchli (Ned) Beat Cycling
DNF
Jente Boons (Bel) Beat Cycling
DNF
Stijn Daemen (Ned) Beat Cycling
DNF
Bram Dissel (Ned) Beat Cycling
DNF
Vincent Hoppezak (Ned) Beat Cycling
DNF
Jochem Kerckhaert (Ned) Beat Cycling
DNF
Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Daire Feeley (Irl) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Eamon Franck (Usa) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Dylan Guinet (Fra) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Syver Wærsted (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Arne Marit (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Maurice Ballerstedt (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Matyas Kopecky (Cze) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jens Reynders (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Declan Irvine (Aus) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Arkea-Samsic
DNF
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Arkea-Samsic
DNF
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Arkea-Samsic
DNF
Donavan Grondin (Fra) Arkea-Samsic
DNF
Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkea-Samsic
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Markus Pajur (Est) Arkea-Samsic
DNF
Hamish Beadle (Nzl) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Robbe Ceurens (Bel) Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gil D´Heygere (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Conn Mc Dunphy (Irl) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Marco Haller (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Miguel Heidemann (Ger) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
DNF
Tom Bohli (Swi) Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Cofidis
DNF
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alexandre Balmer (Swi) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Alex Edmondson (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Sam Bewley (Nzl) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Kelland O’Brien (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Campbell Stewart (Nzl) BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF
Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
DNF
Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM
DNF
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team DSM
DNF
Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM
DNF
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Felix Groß (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
DNF
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF
Maarten Verheyen (Bel) EvoPro Racing
DNF
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Thomas Joseph (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Van Schoor (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Jorre Debaele (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Gilles Borra (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Enrico Dhaeye (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Yentl Vandevelde (Bel) Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Luca Colnaghi (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jordy Bouts (Bel) Beat Cycling
DNF
Adrien Lagree (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF
Ethan Vernon (Gbr) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Raphael Parisella (Can) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF
Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Iker Bonillo Martin (Spa) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNS
Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise