Вуэльта Андалусии-Рута дель Соль-2022. Этап 5
0
Huesa - Chiclana de Segura, 146,4 км
1
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:43:05
2
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:00:04
3
Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:10
4
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers 0:00:12
5
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:25
6
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:26
7
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
8
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:00:29
9
Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:00:39
10
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:00:49
11
Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 0:01:03
12
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:01:23
13
Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:01:31
14
Simon Yates (Gbr) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:01:32
15
Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 0:01:33
16
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) TotalEnergies 0:01:35
17
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:01:38
18
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
19
Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team
20
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers 0:01:40
21
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:01:43
22
Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
23
Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:51
24
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:01:55
25
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:00
27
Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:05
28
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:02:07
29
Corbin Strong (Nzl) Israel-Premier Tech
30
Eddie Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers
31
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:09
32
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:15
33
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
34
Harold Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
35
Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:02:18
36
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
37
Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal 0:02:30
38
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 0:02:32
39
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
40
Héctor Carretero (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:02:39
41
Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain Victorious 0:02:42
42
Einer Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:49
43
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:02:53
44
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
45
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Spa) Burgos-BH 0:02:59
46
Mark Christian (Gbr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:03:06
47
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 0:03:16
48
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 0:03:40
49
Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 0:03:50
50
Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:03:51
51
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:04:24
52
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) TotalEnergies 0:05:20
53
Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
54
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:05:46
55
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
56
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:04
57
Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal
58
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
59
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
60
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
61
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team
62
Diego Rosa (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
63
Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
64
Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team
65
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
66
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
67
Alejandro Ropero Molina (Spa) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
68
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
69
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
70
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
71
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
72
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Burgos-BH
73
Adria Moreno Sala (Spa) Burgos-BH
74
Luke Durbridge (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco
75
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma
76
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
77
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
78
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
79
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
80
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Spa) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
81
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:06:14
82
Dion Smith (Nzl) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:06:36
83
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
84
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:06:40
85
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:06:47
86
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:07:08
87
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:08:13
88
Théo Delacroix (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:09:24
89
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
90
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
91
Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
92
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) TotalEnergies
93
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
94
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:09:27
95
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:09:29
96
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:09:34
97
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
98
Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:10:24
99
Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
100
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 0:10:39
101
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 0:14:47
102
Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
103
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal
104
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
105
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team
106
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
107
Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel-Premier Tech
108
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel-Premier Tech
DNF
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Spa) Burgos-BH
DNF
Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Raul Garcia Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Jon Agirre Egaña (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
Итоговая генеральная классификация:
1
Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 20:51:27
2
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) TotalEnergies 0:00:14
3
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:00:15
4
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers 0:00:19
5
Simon Yates (Gbr) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:00:20
6
Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious 0:00:22
7
Ben O'Connor (Aus) AG2R Citroen Team 0:00:26
8
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:00:32
9
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:00:34
10
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:39
11
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:01:18
12
Harold Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:01:47
13
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:04:56
14
Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:21
15
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:05:56
16
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:06:15
17
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers 0:06:23
18
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:27
19
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 0:07:07
20
Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:12
21
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:07:16
22
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 0:08:10
23
Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:24
24
Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 0:08:44
25
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:09:01
26
Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech 0:09:11
27
Einer Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 0:10:13
28
Eddie Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 0:11:15
29
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:11:24
30
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:11:33
31
Corbin Strong (Nzl) Israel-Premier Tech
32
Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain Victorious 0:11:45
33
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:13:22
34
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:14:44
35
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:15:37
36
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:58
37
Diego Rosa (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:15:59
38
Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:16:46
39
Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:13
40
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Burgos-BH 0:17:25
41
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:18:32
42
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:18:41
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:53
44
Mark Christian (Gbr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:20:12
45
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:20:30
46
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R Citroen Team 0:20:39
47
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:20:49
48
Luke Durbridge (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:20:54
49
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Spa) Burgos-BH 0:21:38
50
Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:21:50
51
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:00
52
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:22:37
53
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:23:00
54
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:23:05
55
Héctor Carretero (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:23:24
56
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:23:35
57
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:23:46
58
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:24:05
59
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
60
Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal 0:24:11
61
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 0:24:12
62
Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team 0:24:41
63
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:25:16
64
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 0:25:41
65
Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:26:53
66
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:27:01
67
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:27:03
68
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:27:07
69
Adria Moreno Sala (Spa) Burgos-BH 0:27:08
70
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 0:28:16
71
Dion Smith (Nzl) BikeExchange-Jayco 0:28:54
72
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:29:02
73
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 0:29:24
74
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:30:34
75
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:30:37
76
Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:30:47
77
Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:30:48
78
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:31:07
79
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) TotalEnergies 0:32:11
80
Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:32:17
81
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:32:19
82
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 0:32:39
83
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:32:43
84
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:33:09
85
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) TotalEnergies 0:33:20
86
Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel-Premier Tech 0:33:45
87
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:34:31
88
Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:34:34
89
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:34:38
90
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel-Premier Tech 0:34:39
91
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:36:18
92
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:36:27
93
Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:38:50
94
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:39:06
95
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:39:43
96
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:40:08
97
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Spa) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:40:49
98
Alejandro Ropero Molina (Spa) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:42:58
99
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:43:23
100
Théo Delacroix (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:44:04
101
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:44:17
102
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:44:25
103
Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:51:43
104
Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:52:12
105
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:56:22
106
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team 0:56:50
107
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 0:57:31
108
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) AG2R Citroen Team 1:01:58