Вуэльта Андалусии-Рута дель Соль-2022. Этап 4
0
Cúllar Vega – Baza, 167,4 км
1
Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 3:56:52
2
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:00:00
3
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:00:18
4
Simon Yates (Gbr) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
5
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
6
Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Totalenergies
7
Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
8
Ivan Sosa (Col) Movistar Team
9
Ben O'Connor (Aus) Ag2R Citroen Team
10
Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team
11
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
12
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:00:22
13
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:01:00
14
Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:06:32
15
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:00
16
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
17
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
18
Corbin Strong (Nzl) Israel - Premier Tech
19
Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
20
Alessandro Covi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
21
Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel - Premier Tech
22
Stan Dewulf (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
23
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
24
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team
25
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
26
Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
27
Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
28
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
29
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
30
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
31
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
32
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal
34
Diego Rosa (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
35
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:07:08
36
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
37
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers
38
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
39
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers
40
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-Bh
41
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
42
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
43
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
44
Jan Polanc (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
45
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
46
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 0:07:16
47
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:07:27
48
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates 0:07:31
49
Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:17:50
50
Jon Agirre Egaña (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
51
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
52
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
53
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
54
Theo Delacroix (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
55
Mark Christian (Gbr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
56
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
57
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
58
Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal
59
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
60
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
61
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-Bh
62
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Totalenergies
63
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
64
Dion Smith (Nzl) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
65
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Uae Team Emirates
66
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Uae Team Emirates
67
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
68
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
69
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team
70
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
71
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
72
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
73
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
74
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
75
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
77
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
78
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
79
Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
80
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
81
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
82
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
83
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
84
David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
85
Adria Moreno Sala (Esp) Burgos-Bh
86
Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
87
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
88
Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
89
Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel - Premier Tech
90
Zdeněk Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
91
Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
92
Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
93
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
94
Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
95
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
96
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
97
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
98
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
99
Vojtěch Řepa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma
100
Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
101
Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
102
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
103
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
104
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
105
Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
106
Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Burgos-Bh
108
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
109
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Totalenergies
110
Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
111
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel - Premier Tech
112
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech
113
Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
DNF
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
DNF
Rune Herregodts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ayco Bastiaens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа
1
Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 17:06:49
2
Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:00:10
3
Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Totalenergies 0:00:12
4
Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious
5
Ivan Sosa (Col) Movistar Team
6
Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
7
Simon ates (Gbr) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco 0:00:21
8
Ben O'Connor (Aus) Ag2R Citroen Team
9
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:00:24
10
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:00:27
11
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:00:56
12
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (Col) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:01:05
13
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:04:22
14
Alessandro Covi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates 0:06:44
15
Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel - Premier Tech 0:06:54
16
Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
17
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
18
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:07:02
19
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:07:03
20
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 0:07:11
21
Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:16
22
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:35
23
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers 0:07:44
24
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team
25
Jan Polanc (Slo) Uae Team Emirates 0:07:52
26
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:07:57
27
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 0:08:14
28
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain Victorious 0:08:51
29
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team 0:08:57
30
Stan Dewulf (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:09:14
31
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates 0:09:22
32
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:09:45
33
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:30
34
Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious 0:10:36
35
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 0:10:41
36
Corbin Strong (Nzl) Israel - Premier Tech 0:10:59
37
Diego Rosa (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:11:28
38
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:11:53
39
Raul Garcia Pierna (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:11:58
40
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-Bh 0:12:54
41
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:12:57
42
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco 0:16:23
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco 0:16:48
44
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:17:59
45
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:18:29
46
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:18:32
47
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:18:34
48
Mark Christian (Gbr) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:18:39
49
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:18:42
50
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:19:00
51
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:19:11
52
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:19:13
53
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:19:15
54
Jon Agirre Egaña (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:19:16
55
Zdeněk Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:19:22
56
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:19:34
57
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
58
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:19:41
59
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:20:10
60
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-Bh 0:20:12
61
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 0:20:18
62
Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel - Premier Tech 0:20:31
63
Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:21:05
64
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:21:17
65
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Uae Team Emirates 0:21:24
66
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech 0:21:25
67
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:21:53
68
Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:22:18
69
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:22:32
70
Adria Moreno Sala (Esp) Burgos-Bh 0:22:37
71
Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:23:06
72
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:13
73
Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal 0:23:14
74
Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:23:45
75
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:23:48
76
Dion Smith (Nzl) Team Bikeexchange - Jayco 0:23:51
77
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team 0:23:54
78
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:23:56
79
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel - Premier Tech 0:23:58
80
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 0:24:48
81
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:25:13
82
Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Totalenergies 0:25:29
83
Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:25:43
84
Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:26:17
85
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:27:38
86
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:28:12
87
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Totalenergies 0:28:24
88
Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:28:29
89
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:29:38
90
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:30:07
91
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Uae Team Emirates 0:30:18
92
Diego Lopez Fuentes (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:30:22
93
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:30:43
94
Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:33:07
95
Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:33:11
96
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Burgos-Bh 0:33:45
97
Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:34:19
98
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:34:35
99
David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 0:35:12
100
Vojtěch Řepa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:35:37
101
Theo Delacroix (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:36:13
102
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:36:18
103
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:36:26
104
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:36:34
105
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:38:20
106
Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team 0:38:27
107
Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:38:58
108
Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:42:52
109
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:43:08
110
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:44:17
111
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team 0:48:44
112
Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:51:42
113
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team 0:52:19