Тур Британии-2021. Этап 7
0
Hawick - Edinburgh, 194,8 км
1
Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 4:39:09
2
Matteo Jorgenson (Usa) Movistar Team
3
Matthew Gibson (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
4
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:35
5
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:00:41
6
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:01:51
7
Wout Van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
8
Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM
9
Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
10
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
11
Thomas Mein (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod
12
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
13
Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
14
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team
15
Gabriel Cullaigh (Gbr) Movistar Team
16
Michal Paluta (Pol) Global 6 Cycling
17
Ryan Christensen (Nzl) Canyon DHB Sungod
18
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
19
Connor Swift (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic
20
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers
21
Gruffudd Lewis (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22
James Shaw (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
24
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic
25
Maximilian Stedman (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod
26
Sean Bennett (Usa) Team Qhubeka Assos
27
Robert Donaldson (Gbr) Great Britain
28
Luke Lamperti (Usa) Trinity Racing
29
Mark Donovan (Gbr) Team DSM
30
Silvan Dillier (Swi) Alpecin-Fenix
31
Max Walker (Gbr) Trinity Racing
32
Steve Lampier (Gbr) Saint Piran
33
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
34
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM
35
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
36
Alex Peters (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
37
Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
38
Joel Nicolau Beltran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39
Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team DSM
40
Alex Richardson (Gbr) Alpecin-Fenix
41
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
42
Romain Combaud (Fra) Team DSM
43
James Mitri (Nzl) Global 6 Cycling
44
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Israel Start-up Nation
45
Ben Tulett (Gbr) Alpecin-Fenix
46
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
47
Thomas Gloag (Gbr) Trinity Racing
48
Hans Becking (Ned) Global 6 Cycling
49
Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation
50
Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
51
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
52
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
53
Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Team Qhubeka Assos
54
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
55
Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation
56
Jacob Scott (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod
57
Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling
58
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
59
Ben Healy (Irl) Trinity Racing
60
Oliver Stockwell (Gbr) Great Britain
61
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
62
Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
63
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
64
Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:03:38
65
Mason Hollyman (Gbr) Israel Cycling Academy
66
William Tiball (Gbr) Great Britain
67
Owain Doull (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
68
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Israel Start-up Nation
69
Nícolas Sessler (Bra) Global 6 Cycling
70
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:01:51
71
André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 0:03:38
72
Mauro Schmid (Swi) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:01:51
73
Carlos Barbero (Spa) Team Qhubeka Assos
74
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling 0:03:56
75
George Bennett (Nzl) Jumbo-Visma
76
Rhys Britton (Gbr) Great Britain 0:01:51
77
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:04:58
78
Ollie Peckover (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 0:05:33
79
William Bjergfelt (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
80
Simon Wilson (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
81
Leon Mazzone (Gbr) Saint Piran
82
Bradley Symonds (Gbr) Saint Piran
83
Christopher Latham (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 0:07:24
84
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic
85
Max Rushby (Gbr) Great Britain
86
Matthew Bostock (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod
87
Tom Mazzone (Gbr) Saint Piran
88
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
89
Rory Townsend (Irl) Canyon DHB Sungod
90
Jokin Murguialday (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
91
Oliver Maxwell (Gbr) Saint Piran 0:08:53
92
Ross Lamb (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 0:11:16
93
Christopher Blevins (Usa) Trinity Racing
94
Ross Holland (Gbr) Saint Piran 0:20:23
Генеральная классификация после 7 этапа
1
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 27:34:32
2
Wout Van Aert (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 0:00:04
3
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:21
4
Mikkel Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:35
5
Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 0:00:54
6
Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:01:08
7
Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 0:01:10
8
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix 0:01:37
9
Mark Donovan (Gbr) Team DSM 0:01:58
10
Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Spa) Ineos Grenadiers 0:02:01
11
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:02
12
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
13
Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team DSM
14
James Shaw (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:02:10
15
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:02:27
16
Connor Swift (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:02:36
17
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling 0:02:52
18
Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:03:01
19
Matteo Jorgenson (Usa) Movistar Team 0:03:06
20
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:03:31
21
Joel Nicolau Beltran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:03:42
22
Alex Peters (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 0:03:47
23
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling 0:03:54
24
Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:04:16
25
Maximilian Stedman (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod 0:04:17
26
Silvan Dillier (Swi) Alpecin-Fenix 0:04:27
27
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:04:38
28
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:06:23
29
Michal Paluta (Pol) Global 6 Cycling 0:07:47
30
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 0:08:03
31
Mauro Schmid (Swi) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:08:25
32
Matthew Gibson (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:09:18
33
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling 0:09:37
34
George Bennett (Nzl) Jumbo-Visma 0:09:47
35
Steve Lampier (Gbr) Saint Piran 0:10:06
36
Oliver Stockwell (Gbr) Great Britain 0:10:22
37
Ryan Christensen (Nzl) Canyon DHB Sungod 0:10:28
38
Carlos Barbero (Spa) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:10:34
39
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:11:06
40
Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:11:20
41
James Mitri (Nzl) Global 6 Cycling 0:11:32
42
Robert Doonaldson (Gbr) Great Britain 0:11:41
43
Alex Richardson (Gbr) Alpecin-Fenix 0:11:53
44
Ben Tulett (Gbr) Alpecin-Fenix 0:12:19
45
Max Walker (Gbr) Trinity Racing 0:14:51
46
Thomas Gloag (Gbr) Trinity Racing 0:15:18
47
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Israel Start-up Nation
48
Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 0:15:42
49
Sean Bennett (Usa) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:16:59
50
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling 0:17:37
51
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 0:19:08
52
Owain Doull (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:19:32
53
Rory Townsend (Irl) Canyon DHB Sungod 0:20:05
54
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:20:11
55
Romain Combaud (Fra) Team DSM 0:20:47
56
Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:21:18
57
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 0:21:44
58
Ben Healy (Irl) Trinity Racing 0:23:19
59
Christopher Blevins (Usa) Trinity Racing 0:24:23
60
David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:24:42
61
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Israel Start-up Nation 0:24:56
62
Mason Hollyman (Gbr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:25:22
63
Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:25:29
64
Thomas Mein (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod 0:27:29
65
Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 0:28:05
66
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling 0:30:52
67
Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:32:34
68
Luke Lamperti (Usa) Trinity Racing 0:32:45
69
Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:33:25
70
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:34:13
71
Gruffudd Lewis (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:34:14
72
Leon Mazzone (Gbr) Saint Piran 0:36:33
73
Jacob Scott (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod 0:36:40
74
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:38:32
75
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM 0:39:35
76
Rhys Britton (Gbr) Great Britain 0:39:50
77
André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-up Nation 0:41:23
78
Nícolas Sessler (Bra) Global 6 Cycling 0:47:13
79
Hans Becking (Ned) Global 6 Cycling 0:47:20
80
Matthew Bostock (Gbr) Canyon DHB Sungod 0:49:59
81
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:51:01
82
Jokin Murguialday (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:52:54
83
Gabriel Cullaigh (Gbr) Movistar Team 0:56:07
84
Bradley Symonds (Gbr) Saint Piran 1:02:38
85
Ollie Peckover (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 1:03:20
86
Simon Wilson (Gbr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 1:07:17
87
Christopher Latham (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 1:11:09
88
William Tiball (Gbr) Great Britain 1:15:19
89
William Bjergfelt (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 1:18:51
90
Oliver Maxwell (Gbr) Saint Piran 1:20:11
91
Ross Lamb (Gbr) Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling 1:24:13
92
Tom Mazzone (Gbr) Saint Piran 1:27:32
93
Max Rushby (Gbr) Great Britain 1:28:51
94
Ross Holland (Gbr) Saint Piran 1:44:32