Etoile de Besseges - Tour du Gard-2021. Этап 4
0
Rousson - Saint Siffret, 151,6 км
1
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 3:22:59
2
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:17
3
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
4
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
5
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal WB
6
Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
7
Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
8
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
9
August Jensen (Nor) Delko
10
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation
11
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
12
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
13
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
14
Roger Adria Oliveras (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
15
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
16
Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
17
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
18
Arjen Livyns (Bel) Bingoal WB
19
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
20
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama-FDJ
21
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:25
22
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
23
Silvan Dillier (Swi) Alpecin-Fenix
24
Pierre Latour (Fra) Total Direct Energie
25
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
26
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
27
Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Assos
28
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko 0:00:33
29
Ivan Centrone (Lux) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
30
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:35
31
Marti Marquez Roman (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
32
Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
33
Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
34
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
35
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:00:39
36
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
37
Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
38
Connor Swift (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic
39
Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
40
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Delko 0:00:42
41
Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
42
Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
43
Romain Cardis (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
44
Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo
45
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
46
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
47
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:00:49
48
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team
49
Théo Delacroix (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:00:53
50
Johan le Bon (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy
51
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:56
52
Raul Garcia Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
53
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal WB
54
Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
55
Owain Doull (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
56
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos
57
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo
58
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
59
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
60
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
61
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
62
Samuel Leroux (Fra) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
63
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
64
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal
65
Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:01:06
66
Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
67
Valentin Tabellion (Fra) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
68
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
69
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic
70
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
71
Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
72
Sam Gaze (Nzl) Alpecin-Fenix
73
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
74
Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
75
Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:01:23
76
Joel Suter (Swi) Bingoal WB
77
Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis
78
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
79
Sean Bennett (Usa) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:01:28
80
Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
81
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
82
Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
83
Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo
84
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo
85
Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:01:35
86
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe
87
Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
88
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
89
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora-Hansgrohe
90
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:01:44
91
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:01:47
92
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis 0:01:49
93
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis
94
Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:54
95
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
96
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
97
John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:02:02
98
Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
99
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:02:13
100
Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:02:22
101
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
102
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
103
Louis Louvet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 0:02:39
104
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:02:58
105
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
106
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
107
Morné Van Niekerk (Rsa) St Michel-Auber 93 0:03:31
108
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 0:04:01
109
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal WB 0:04:25
110
Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:04:26
111
Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:05:45
112
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
113
Maximilien Picoux (Bel) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:06:43
114
Jason Tesson (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 0:06:51
115
Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
116
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:32
117
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie
118
Tom Paquot (Bel) Bingoal WB
119
Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
120
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
121
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko
122
Tom Bohli (Swi) Cofidis
123
Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
124
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
125
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Total Direct Energie
126
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education-Nippo
127
Pierre Barbier (Fra) Delko
128
Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie
129
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
130
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie
131
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
132
Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
133
Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-Nippo
134
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-Nippo
135
Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:15:34
136
Lars van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 0:16:01
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа:
1
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 13:40:54
2
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:00:44
3
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation 0:00:46
4
Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 0:00:48
5
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:49
6
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 0:00:50
7
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama-FDJ
8
Nils Politt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
9
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
10
Michael Gogl (Aut) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:00:58
11
Clément Carisey (Fra) Delko
12
Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:01:00
13
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal 0:01:29
14
Marti Marquez Roman (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:01:45
15
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers 0:02:56
16
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 0:03:08
17
Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:03:26
18
August Jensen (Nor) Delko
19
Roger Adria Oliveras (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
20
Dylan Kowalski (Fra) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
21
Arjen Livyns (Bel) Bingoal WB
22
Silvan Dillier (Swi) Alpecin-Fenix 0:03:34
23
Pierre Latour (Fra) Total Direct Energie
24
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
25
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
26
Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:03:36
27
Ivan Centrone (Lux) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:03:42
28
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko
29
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:03:44
30
Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
31
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:03:45
32
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 0:03:48
33
Jonas Koch (Ger) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
34
Connor Swift (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic
35
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) Delko 0:03:50
36
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:03:51
37
Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
38
Romain Cardis (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
39
Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education-Nippo
40
Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
41
Johan le Bon (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:04:02
42
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:04:05
43
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
44
Raul Garcia Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma
45
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix
46
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation
47
Samuel Leroux (Fra) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
48
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko
49
Owain Doull (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
50
Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:04:15
51
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic
52
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
53
Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
54
Sean Bennett (Usa) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:04:37
55
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
56
Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo
57
Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:04:44
58
Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
59
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:04:56
60
Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:04:58
61
Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:05:03
62
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
63
John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:05:11
64
Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
65
Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:05:24
66
Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:05:42
67
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:06:03
68
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:06:05
69
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 0:06:07
70
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
71
Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:06:21
72
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:06:44
73
Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:10:56
74
Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:10:57
75
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 0:11:01
76
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko 0:11:41
77
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM
78
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Total Direct Energie
79
Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 0:12:25
80
Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:13:22
81
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 0:14:15
82
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:14:21
83
Joel Suter (Swi) Bingoal WB 0:14:32
84
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis 0:14:58
85
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:15:40
86
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education-Nippo 0:17:10
87
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:20:51
88
Sam Gaze (Nzl) Alpecin-Fenix
89
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal WB 0:20:55
90
Marc Sarreau (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:21:17
91
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal WB 0:21:24
92
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team 0:21:27
93
Théo Delacroix (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:21:31
94
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Qhubeka Assos 0:21:34
95
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo
96
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:21:44
97
Valentin Tabellion (Fra) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
98
Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 0:22:01
99
Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis
100
Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:22:06
101
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo
102
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:22:13
103
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora-Hansgrohe
104
Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation 0:22:49
105
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:22:51
106
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:23:00
107
Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkea-Samsic
108
Louis Louvet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 0:23:17
109
Vojtech Repa (Cze) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:23:21
110
Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:23:42
111
Morné Van Niekerk (Rsa) St Michel-Auber 93 0:24:09
112
Tom Bohli (Swi) Cofidis 0:24:44
113
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal WB 0:24:58
114
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:25:32
115
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 0:25:56
116
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 0:26:23
117
Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 0:27:26
118
Jason Tesson (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93 0:27:29
119
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 0:27:43
120
Pierre Barbier (Fra) Delko 0:29:04
121
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:29:10
122
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Education-Nippo
123
Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start-up Nation
124
Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole
125
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
126
Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education-Nippo
127
Tom Paquot (Bel) Bingoal WB
128
Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie
129
Maximilien Picoux (Bel) Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:30:25
130
Ethan Hayter (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:30:29
131
Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:31:01
132
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie
133
Lars van den Berg (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 0:31:27
134
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:32:39
135
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:34:26
136
Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:36:12